GOLEADORES
– CATEGORIA “B”
Atualizada
em 07/04/2014
|
||
LUG
|
ATLETA/EQUIPE
|
GOLS
|
1°
|
ACIOLI R. DOS SANTOS; (ZANON
PROMOÇÕES/V.NOVA “B”)
|
05
|
2°
|
GLODOALDO PEREIRA; (VILA NOVA “A”)
|
04
|
3°
|
ADRIANO M. LARA RECH; (GTI MULT./BAT. REAL/NAVA
ALIMENTOS)
JAIR DO PRADO; ALEXANDRO LOEVE; (UNIÃO
DE SALTINHO “B”)
ALEX FELIPE S. NUNES; RODRIGO GRZEGOZESKI; FABIANO
M. GERLACH; (S/A FUTEBOL CLUBE)
RODRIGO BURATTI; (RAK FRUTAS VERD. / PIZZATO
PEÇAS)
|
03
|
4°
|
FÁBIO JR. THOMAZI; (ZANON PROMOÇÕES / VILA NOVA
“B”)
JOCEMAR MACHADO; (FLOR DA SERRA “B”)
JANDIR CARLOS GROSS; (OLARIA DE FLOR DA
SERRA “A”)
AMAURI ZEFERINO; LEONARDO FABRE; (VILA
NOVA “A”)
PAULO ROBSON DA SILVA; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)
EDER PETRI MACHADO; (RAK FRUTAS VERD. / PIZZATO
PEÇAS)
|
02
|
5°
|
LUAN DE SOUZA; ACLEAINO JOSÉ DA SILVA; VALDECIR
RODRIGUES; (ATLÉTICO JARDIM PRIMAVERA)
LUCAS DE ANDRADE; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)
THIAGO MARIA; LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BORGES; WARLEY
RODRIGUES DE LIMA; (S/A FUTEBOL CLUBE)
MAICON CESAR DE SOUZA; GILMAR MARTINS; JEFERSON L.
WINCK; VALDEMAR A. FERREIRA; CLEVERSON LUIZ A. RAYZEL; (FLOR DA SERRA “B”)
RENATO SIEDLESKI; RONEY JOSÉ BUENO; DOUGLAS JEAN
BONATTI; (ZANON PROMOÇÕES / VILA NOVA “B”)
EVANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA; ALAN HENRIQUE LOTICI; LEANDRO
T. MARTINS; JAIRO A. PADILHA; WILLIAN R. DA SILVA; (VILA NOVA “A”)
GILMAR A. MACIEL; DIRCEU DE LARA TISSIANI; LEODIR
ALVES; VALDOMIRO POCORNI; (GTI MULT./BAT. REAL/NAVA ALIMENTOS)
RODRIGO FARIAS; EDER CARLOS FIGUEIRA; (SÃO
CAETANO FUTEBOL CLUBE)
JAIME C. BARBACOVI; (OLARIA DE FLOR DA
SERRA “A”)
GILMAR DOS SANTOS ANTUNES; LUCAS HENRIQUE MERTIN;
FERNANDO PIZZATO; (RAK FRUTAS VERD. / PIZZATO PEÇAS)
VINICIUS GIOMBELLI; (31 DE FEVEREIRO)
|
01
|
6°
|
||
GOLEADORES
– CATEGORIA “A”
Atualizada
em 31/03/2014
|
||
LUG
|
ATLETA/EQUIPE
|
GOLS
|
1°
|
LUCAS TORTELLI; (ATLÉTICO
DO JARDIM PRIMAVERA)
|
04
|
2°
|
RUDINEI FIDELIS; (VILA
NOVA)
CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA; (ATLÉTICO
DO JARDIM PRIMAVERA)
|
03
|
3°
|
THIAGO MAGGI; WELDS
RIBEIRO BERTOL; JHONATAN AMBROSINI; (OLARIA DE FLOR DA SERRA)
EDIVALDO LEMONIE; (GTI
MULT./ BAT. REAL/ RAK FRUTAS VERD.)
|
02
|
4°
|
MÁRCIO DAMIN; EDSON
ARANTES LOPES; EDERSON L. LOPES; RONALDO FIGUEIRA; MAICON SOARES; (GTI
MULT./ BAT. REAL/ RAK FRUTAS VERD.)
CLEITON B. DA SILVA;
LEANDRO VIVAN; DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS; JULIANO C. KLEIN; (VILA NOVA)
TIAGO COGO; EDER
JUNIOR BITTENCOURT; CRISTIAN BUDNY; GILBERTO FLORES; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)
WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA;
DIEGO SIQUEIRA; EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA; (OLARIA DE FLOR DA SERRA)
IVONEI RODRIGUES;
ÉRICO PANO FLECH; EDSON PILLOTO; (ATLÉTICO DO JARDIM PRIMAVERA)
|
01
|
5°
|
||
6°
|
||